National Championships 16 - 18.11.2018

Sofia, Bulgaria

16/11/2018 - 18/11/2018

Winter Sport Palace

CategorySegment   
Klas I Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas I Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas II Men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas II Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas III Boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas III Girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas IV Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas IV Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas V Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas V A Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas V B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas VI Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas VI A Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas VI B Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas VII Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas VII Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Klas VII Plus Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Mlad Figurist Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
16/11/2018
19:00:00Klas IV BoysFree Skating
19:00:00Klas IV GirlsFree Skating
19:40:00Klas III GirlsShort Program
20:30:00Klas II LadiesShort Program
21:10:00Klas I MenShort Program
21:10:00Klas I LadiesShort Program
21:10:00Klas II MenShort Program
17/11/2018
12:30:00Klas V A GirlsFree Skating
15:10:00Klas V BoysFree Skating
15:10:00Klas V B GirlsFree Skating
16:50:00Klas III GirlsFree Skating
17:32:00Klas II LadiesFree Skating
18:30:00Klas I MenFree Skating
18:30:00Klas I LadiesFree Skating
18:30:00Klas II MenFree Skating
18/11/2018
11:30:00Mlad FiguristFree Skating
13:40:00Klas VII PlusFree Skating
14:38:00Klas VII GirlsFree Skating
15:40:00Klas VI BoysFree Skating
15:40:00Klas VI A GirlsFree Skating
17:35:00Klas VI B GirlsFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 13/11/2018 9:01